Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
CHCI 2020/2021 U11 COMPETITION
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
17 Oct 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   def   Springsure u11 Colts OLSC Springsure Catholic School () Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 8:00AM Capella U11 Clydesdales   def   Rolleston u11 Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 8:00AM Blackwater U11 Bilbies   def by   Clermont U11 Gold Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   def by   Clermont U11 Green Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 Blue   def by   Magpies U11 Black Denison State School Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Oct 20 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   def by   Brothers U11 White St Patrick's School Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Rolleston u11   v   Springsure u11 Brumbies Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #2)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Blackwater U11 Bilbies   v   Capella U11 Clydesdales Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   v   Magpies U11 White Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   v   Clermont U11 Green Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2)  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 White   v   Brothers U11 Blue St Patrick's School  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   v   Brothers u11 Navy Springsure State School  
Round 3
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   v   Blackwater U11 Bilbies Springsure State School  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Capella U11 Clydesdales   v   Magpies U11 White Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   v   Magpies U11 Black Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   v   Brothers U11 White Clermont Sportsground (Synthetic)  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 Blue   v   Brothers u11 Navy St Patrick's School  
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Rolleston u11   v   Springsure u11 Colts Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #2)  
Round 4
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   v   Springsure u11 Brumbies Gindie State School ()  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Capella U11 Clydesdales   v   Magpies U11 Black Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park)  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 White   v   Clermont U11 Gold Denison State School  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   v   Clermont U11 Green St Patrick's School  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   v   Brothers U11 Blue Springsure State School  
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Rolleston u11   v   Blackwater U11 Bilbies Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #1)  
Round 5
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   v   Magpies U11 Black Springsure State School  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Capella U11 Clydesdales   v   Brothers U11 White Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park)  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   v   Brothers u11 Navy Clermont Lagoon (Oval 2)  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   v   Brothers U11 Blue Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1)  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   v   Rolleston u11 Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2)  
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Blackwater U11 Bilbies   v   Springsure u11 Colts Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St)  
Round 6
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 White   v   Springsure u11 Brumbies St Patrick's School  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Capella U11 Clydesdales   v   Brothers u11 Navy Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park)  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 Blue   v   Clermont U11 Gold Denison State School  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   v   Clermont U11 Green Springsure State School  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Rolleston u11   v   Magpies U11 Black Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #2)  
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Blackwater U11 Bilbies   v   Magpies U11 White Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St)  
Round 7
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   v   Brothers u11 Navy Springsure State School  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Capella U11 Clydesdales   v   Brothers U11 Blue Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   v   Clermont U11 Green Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 White   v   Rolleston u11 St Patrick's School  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Blackwater U11 Bilbies   v   Magpies U11 Black Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St)  
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   v   Springsure u11 Colts Gindie State School ()  
Round 8
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Brothers U11 Blue   v   Springsure u11 Brumbies Denison State School  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   v   Capella U11 Clydesdales Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1)  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   v   Clermont U11 Gold Springsure State School  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Rolleston u11   v   Brothers u11 Navy Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #2)  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Brothers U11 White   v   Blackwater U11 Bilbies St Patrick's School  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   v   Magpies U11 Black Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2)  
Round 9
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   v   Clermont U11 Green Springsure (Springsure Oval)  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Capella U11 Clydesdales   v   Clermont U11 Gold Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park)  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Brothers U11 Blue   v   Rolleston u11 Denison State School  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   v   Blackwater U11 Bilbies St Patrick's School  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   v   Brothers U11 White Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2)  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   v   Springsure u11 Colts Springsure State School  
Round 10
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   v   Springsure u11 Brumbies Clermont Sportsground (Synthetic)  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   v   Capella U11 Clydesdales Springsure State School  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Rolleston u11   v   Clermont U11 Green Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #1)  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Blackwater U11 Bilbies   v   Brothers U11 Blue Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St)  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   v   Brothers u11 Navy Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2)  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Brothers U11 White   v   Magpies U11 Black St Patrick's School  
Round 11
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   v   Capella U11 Clydesdales Springsure State School  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   v   Rolleston u11 Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1)  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   v   Blackwater U11 Bilbies Clermont Sportsground (Synthetic)  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   v   Brothers U11 Blue Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2)  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   v   Magpies U11 Black St Patrick's School  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Brothers U11 White   v   Springsure u11 Colts Denison State School  
Round 12
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Rolleston u11   v   Springsure u11 Brumbies Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #2)  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Capella U11 Clydesdales   v   Clermont U11 Green Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park)  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   v   Magpies U11 White Clermont Sportsground (Synthetic)  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Blackwater U11 Bilbies   v   Brothers u11 Navy Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St)  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   v   Magpies U11 Black Springsure State School  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Brothers U11 White   v   Brothers U11 Blue St Patrick's School  
Round 13
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   v   Rolleston u11 Springsure State School  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   v   Brothers U11 White Gindie State School ()  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Capella U11 Clydesdales   v   Magpies U11 White Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park)  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   v   Clermont U11 Green Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1)  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   v   Blackwater U11 Bilbies Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2)  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Brothers U11 Blue   v   Brothers u11 Navy St Patrick's School  
Round 14
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Rolleston u11   v   Springsure u11 Colts Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #1)  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   v   Blackwater U11 Bilbies Springsure State School  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Brothers U11 Blue   v   Clermont U11 Green St Patrick's School  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Capella U11 Clydesdales   v   Clermont U11 Gold Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park)  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   v   Magpies U11 White Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2)  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   v   Brothers U11 White Denison State School  

Fixture Last updated: 21 Oct 20 10:40PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.