Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
CHCI 2019/20 U11 COMPETITION
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 SOUTHERN AND NORTHERN CLUSTERS (no scoring on MC)
Northern Division
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Clermont Jnr Bulls U11   v   TBD Clermont Sportsground (Turf)  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   v   TBD Clermont Sportsground (Turf)  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   v   TBD St Patrick's School  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 White   v   TBD St Patrick's School  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Clydesdales U11   v   TBD Clermont Sportsground (Turf)  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   v   TBD Clermont Sportsground (Turf)  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   v   TBD St Patrick's School  
Southern Division
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   v   TBD Epic Allsports 1 (Epic Allsports - Oval #1)  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 Blue   v   TBD Epic Allsports 1 (Epic Allsports - Oval #1)  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Brothers U11 Green   v   TBD Epic Allsports 1 (Epic Allsports - Oval #1)  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   v   TBD Epic Allsports 1 (Epic Allsports - Oval #1)  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Rolleston u11   v   TBD Epic Allsports 1 (Epic Allsports - Oval #1)  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   v   TBD Epic Allsports 1 (Epic Allsports - Oval #1)  
12 Oct 19 8:00AM Bilbies u11   v   TBD Epic Allsports 1 (Epic Allsports - Oval #1)  
Round 2
19 Oct 19 8:00AM BYE v Brothers u11 White Official result
19 Oct 19 8:00AM BYE v Springsure u11 Colts Official result
Northern Division
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Clydesdales U11   def by   Clermont Jnr Bulls U11 Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park) Official result
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   def   Brothers u11 Navy Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1) Official result
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   def by   Clermont U11 Gold Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2) Official result
Southern Division
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Bilbies u11   def   Springsure u11 Brumbies Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St) Official result
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   def   Brothers U11 Green GIndie State School Official result
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 Blue   def by   Rolleston u11 Denison State School Official result
Round 3
Northern Division
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Clermont Jnr Bulls U11   def   Clermont U11 Green Clermont Sportsground (Synthetic) Official result
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   def   Magpies U11 Black St Patrick's School Official result
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   def by   Brothers u11 White Clermont Lagoon (Oval 2) Official result
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Clydesdales U11   v   BYE Official result
Southern Division
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   def   Magpies U11 White Springsure State School Official result
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Brothers U11 Green   def   Brothers u11 Blue Denison State School Official result
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Rolleston u11   def   Springsure u11 Colts Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #1) Official result
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Bilbies u11   v   BYE Official result
Round 4
2 Nov 19 8:00AM BYE v Clermont U11 Gold Official result
2 Nov 19 8:00AM BYE v Rolleston u11 Official result
Northern Division
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   def   Clermont Jnr Bulls U11 Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2) Official result
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Clydesdales U11   def   Clermont U11 Green Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park) Official result
2 Nov 19 3:00PM Brothers u11 White   def   Brothers u11 Navy St Patrick's School Official result
Southern Division
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 Blue   def by   Springsure u11 Brumbies Denison State School Official result
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   def   Brothers U11 Green Springsure State School Official result
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Bilbies u11   def by   Magpies U11 White Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St) Official result
Round 5
Northern Division
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Clermont Jnr Bulls U11   def   Brothers u11 White Clermont Sportsground (Synthetic) Official result
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   def by   Clermont U11 Gold St Patrick's School Official result
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   drew   Clydesdales U11 GIndie State School Official result
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   v   BYE Official result
Southern Division
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   def by   Springsure u11 Colts Springsure State School Official result
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Rolleston u11   def   Brothers U11 Green Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #1) Official result
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 Blue   def by   Bilbies u11 Denison State School Official result
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   v   BYE Official result
Round 6
16 Nov 19 8:00AM BYE v Brothers u11 Navy Official result
16 Nov 19 8:00AM BYE v Brothers U11 Green Official result
Northern Division
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   def by   Clermont Jnr Bulls U11 Clermont Lagoon (Oval 2) Official result
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Clydesdales U11   def by   Brothers u11 White Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park) Official result
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   def   Magpies U11 Black Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1) Official result
Southern Division
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Rolleston u11   def   Springsure u11 Brumbies Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #1) Official result
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Bilbies u11   def   Springsure u11 Colts Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St) Official result
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   def   Brothers u11 Blue Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2) Official result
Round 7
Northern Division
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Clermont Jnr Bulls U11   def   Brothers u11 Navy Clermont Sportsground (Synthetic) Official result
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   def by   Clydesdales U11 Clermont Lagoon (Oval 2) Official result
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 White   def   Clermont U11 Green St Patrick's School Official result
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   v   BYE Official result
Southern Division
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   def   Brothers U11 Green Springsure State School Official result
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Rolleston u11   def   Bilbies u11 Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #1) Official result
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   def   Springsure u11 Colts Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2) Official result
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 Blue   v   BYE Official result
Round 8
30 Nov 19 8:00AM BYE v Clermont Jnr Bulls U11 Official result
30 Nov 19 8:00AM BYE v Springsure u11 Brumbies Official result
Northern Division
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Clydesdales U11   def   Brothers u11 Navy Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park) Official result
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   v   Clermont U11 Gold Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1) Official result
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   def by   Brothers u11 White GIndie State School Official result
Southern Division
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Bilbies u11   def   Brothers U11 Green Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St) Official result
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Rolleston u11   def   Magpies U11 White Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #2) Official result
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 Blue   def by   Springsure u11 Colts Denison State School Official result
Round 9
Northern Division
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Clermont Jnr Bulls U11   def   Clydesdales U11 Clermont Sportsground (Synthetic) Official result
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   def   Clermont U11 Green St Patrick's School Official result
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   def   Magpies U11 Black Clermont Lagoon (Oval 2) Official result
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Brothers u11 White   v   BYE Official result
Southern Division
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   def by   Bilbies u11 Springsure (Springsure Oval) Official result
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Brothers U11 Green   def by   Magpies U11 White Denison State School Official result
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Rolleston u11   def   Brothers u11 Blue Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #1) Official result
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   v   BYE Official result
Round 10
1 Feb 20 8:00AM BYE v Clydesdales U11 Official result
1 Feb 20 8:00AM BYE v Bilbies u11 Official result
Northern Division
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   def by   Clermont Jnr Bulls U11 Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1) Official result
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   def by   Brothers u11 Navy Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2) Official result
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Brothers u11 White   v   Clermont U11 Gold St Patrick's School Official result
Southern Division
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   def by   Springsure u11 Brumbies GIndie State School Official result
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Brothers u11 Blue   def by   Brothers U11 Green Denison State School Official result
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   def by   Rolleston u11 Springsure State School Official result
Round 11
Northern Division
6 Feb 20 4:00PM Brothers u11 Navy   def by   Brothers u11 White St Patrick's School Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Clermont Jnr Bulls U11   def   Magpies U11 Black Clermont Sportsground (Synthetic) Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   v   BYE Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   def   Clydesdales U11 Clermont Lagoon (Oval 1) Official result
Southern Division
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   def   Brothers u11 Blue Springsure (Springsure Oval) Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 Green   def by   Springsure u11 Colts Denison State School Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Rolleston u11   v   BYE Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   drew   Bilbies u11 GIndie State School Official result
Round 12
15 Feb 20 8:00AM BYE v Clermont U11 Green Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM BYE v Magpies U11 White Official result
Northern Division
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Brothers u11 White   def by   Clermont Jnr Bulls U11 St Patrick's School Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   def   Brothers u11 Navy Clermont Lagoon (Oval 2) Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Clydesdales U11   def by   Magpies U11 Black Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park) Official result
Southern Division
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   def   Springsure u11 Brumbies Springsure (Springsure Oval) Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 Green   def by   Rolleston u11 Denison State School Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Bilbies u11   def   Brothers u11 Blue Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St) Official result
Round 13
Northern Division
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Clermont Jnr Bulls U11   def   Clermont U11 Gold Clermont Sportsground (Synthetic) Official result
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   v   BYE Official result
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Brothers u11 White   def   Clydesdales U11 St Patrick's School Final result entered, no confirmation
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Magpies U11 Black   def by   Clermont U11 Green Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2) Official result
Southern Division
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   def   Rolleston u11 Springsure State School Final result entered and confirmed
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 Green   v   BYE Official result
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Bilbies u11   def   Springsure u11 Colts Blackwater Sportsground (Hunter St) Official result
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Brothers u11 Blue   def by   Magpies U11 White Denison State School Official result
Round 14
7 Mar 20 8:00AM BYE v Magpies U11 Black  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM BYE v Brothers u11 Blue  
Northern Division
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   def by   Clermont Jnr Bulls U11 St Patrick's School Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Clydesdales U11   def by   Clermont U11 Gold Capella Sporting Complex (Bridgeman Park) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Green   def   Brothers u11 White Clermont Sportsground (Synthetic) Final result entered and confirmed
Southern Division
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 Green   v   Springsure u11 Brumbies Denison State School  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Bilbies u11   def by   Rolleston u11 Blackwater North State School (Blackwater North State School - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Magpies U11 White   def   Springsure u11 Colts GIndie State School Final result entered and confirmed
Round 15
Northern Division
14 Mar 20 7:30AM Brothers u11 White   def   Magpies U11 Black St Patrick's School Final result entered and confirmed
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Clermont Jnr Bulls U11   v   BYE  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Brothers u11 Navy   def by   Clydesdales U11 Denison State School Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Clermont U11 Gold   def by   Clermont U11 Green Clermont Lagoon (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
Southern Division
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Brumbies   v   BYE  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Brothers U11 Green   def by   Bilbies u11 Epic Allsports 2 (Epic Allsports - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Rolleston u11   def   Magpies U11 White Rolleston Community Oval (Rolleston Community Oval - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Springsure u11 Colts   def   Brothers u11 Blue Springsure (Springsure Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 16 MIXED CLUSTERS FINAL GAMES (no scoring on MC)
21 Mar 20 8:00AM Bilbies u11   v   TBD  

Draw Notes:
No club games 22/23 Feb 2020 due to CQ Carnival. No FInals - Non-Competitve. Clusters at beginning and end season. Last cluster mixes divisions
Fixture Last updated: 17 Mar 20 2:28PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.